Class Reps

Class Representatives find alumni, publish newsletters, and maintain contact with their classes. They  help organize committees to plan a reunion. If you feel your class should be having a reunion, and none is listed on the Upcoming Reunions page, contact your class representative for assistance.

If you would like to be a Class Representative, please contact the Class Representative Coordinator.

Class of 1943
Gloria M Dinger Chapman
Class of 1946
Clare Eastwood Worthing
Class of 1948
Margaret Knubel Lorenzen
Class of 1949
Terese Tepe Weber
Class of 1950
Frederick C. Lorenzen
Class of 1952
James Gobetz
Class of 1953
H.Frederick Koehler
Class of 1954
Carol O'Keefe House
Class of 1954
Carolyn Summers Herrera
Class of 1955
James Burke
Class of 1956
Roy Probeyahn
Class of 1957
Eileen McNulty
Class of 1958
Annette Dutchen Zervoudakes
Class of 1959
Sandra Rutkoski Jankowski
Class of 1960
Brian Levy
Class of 1961
Seth R. Poppel
Class of 1962
Edward P. Heidicker
Class of 1963
Terrance Mulligan
Class of 1964
Jane Randall
Class of 1965
Doris M. Christmann
Class of 1965
Lynn Setteducati Bible
Class of 1966
Barbara Marklin Barnett
Class of 1967
Gail Ann Hochberg
Class of 1967
David Krinsky
Class of 1968
Eliot Goshman
Class of 1969
Ellen Goshman Katz
Class of 1970
Gemma Peluso Bienz
Class of 1971
Janet M. Lustik Goller
Class of 1972
Keith Fishenfeld
Class of 1973
Cheryl Dunayer Lapidus
Class of 1973
Amy V. Elias Kornfeld
Class of 1974
Amy Schmertz Weinstein
Class of 1975
Anthony LaVecchio
Class of 1976
Deborah Balke Lindner
Class of 1976
Michael Grieco
Class of 1977
Joanne Distefano Wisniewski
Class of 1977
David Zemsky
Class of 1978
John Michael Barquera
Class of 1979
Kevin Gallagher
Class of 1979
Andrew LaVecchio
Class of 1980
Jane Panzeca Cloutier
Class of 1980
Linda Silverstein O'Connell
Class of 1981
Kenneth Lustik
Class of 1982
Lisa Jablonowski Hannan
Class of 1983
Michael Barone
Class of 1983
Thomas H Durand
Class of 1984
Patrick Marzano
Class of 1986
Laura Jablonowski Gabrinowitz
Class of 1987
Michael Cavuoto Corleone
Class of 1989
Toni Ann Cestaro Christie
Class of 1990
Victoria Daraio Gagnon
Class of 1991
Jennifer Saputo Felsberg
Class of 1995
Janice Cosenza
Class of 1995
Jennifer McKenna Sardo
Class of 1996
Odessa Ottavio Ferraro
Class of 1997
Jodi Glassman Tinkler
Class of 1998
Jigisha Bhagat Motwani
Class of 1998
Alyson Birdie
Class of 2000
Noelle Heepe
Class of 2001
Meghan Marren
Class of 2003
Jamie Lee
Class of 2004
Christine Rossi
Class of 2005
Theresa Martin

mepham-sidebar

News